Registered participants

Below is a list of participants who confirmed their participation (status "Registered") or were finally accepted to participate in the competition (status "Accepted").

Main match participants

168 participants registered for the main match. There are 0 free slots remaining.
# Participant Category Division Factor Club and region Squad Status
491 AMER Andrzej Super Senior Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-06 Accepted
280 BARWICKI Karol Regular Standard Major ALFA Siemianowice Śląskie - POL S-03 Accepted
433 BIAŁAS Tomasz Regular Standard Major ALFA Siemianowice Śląskie - POL S-03 Accepted
397 BIENIAS Marcin Regular Production Minor WSS Jonkowo - POL S-05 Accepted
429 BISMOR Dariusz Regular Production Minor GWARDIA 1924 Sosnowiec - POL S-07 Accepted
357 BOCHEŃSKA Aneta Lady Standard Minor TARCZA 96 Poznań - POL S-03 Accepted
442 BOJANOWSKI Piotr Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-01 Accepted
358 BORKOWSKI Łukasz Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-02 Accepted
347 Brecht Eva Lady Production Minor Hanseatic Gun Club - GER N-05 Accepted
497 BRODOWICZ Jarosław Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-05 Accepted
273 BRZEZIŃSKI Dariusz Regular Standard Major ZKS Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
461 BUKOWSKI Jerzy Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-04 Accepted
447 BUSZKIEWICZ Lechosław Senior Standard Minor TARCZA Szamotuły - POL S-06 Accepted
361 BYRA Tomasz Regular Standard Minor COLT Oława - POL N-01 Accepted
304 Chizhov Sergei Regular Classic Minor Amber Extreme - RUS S-04 Accepted
356 CHMIELEWSKI Sławomir Senior Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL N-08 Accepted
359 CUDNY Michał Regular Open Major KABAR Łódź - POL N-04 Accepted
475 CZAPLA Aleksandra Lady Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
326 CZARNECKI Rafał Regular Open Major KVG Paczółtowice - POL S-01 Accepted
291 CZAUDERNA Sławomir Senior Open Major ZKS Warszawa - POL N-04 Accepted
455 DĄBROWSKI Dariusz Senior Standard Minor ZSD Kraków - POL S Accepted
333 DĄBROWSKI Juliusz Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-03 Accepted
408 DE SZYMEROWSKI Artur Regular Standard Minor Stowarzyszenie Strzelców Czarnoprochowych Ziemi Chełmińskiej - POL N-07 Accepted
474 Demyanov Alexey Regular Production Minor KSK - RUS S-04 Accepted
321 DOMARADZKI Zbigniew Senior Production Minor KSI Gdańsk - POL N-06 Accepted
364 DUDA Mariusz Senior Production Minor ZSD Kraków - POL S-02 Accepted
299 EIDRIGEVICIUS Ignacy Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
314 FILIPIAK Remigiusz Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
515 Fotyga Kajetan Regular Production Minor COVER Warszawa - POL S-08 Accepted
307 FROST Zbigniew Super Senior Production Minor KSI Gdańsk - POL S-08 Accepted
363 Gajkowski Adam Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - GER N-05 Accepted
329 GDOWSKI Jacek Senior Production Minor ZSD Kraków - POL N-08 Accepted
330 GINTER Sławomir Regular Production Minor KSI Gdańsk - POL S-02 Accepted
506 GIRYCKI Rafał Regular Production Minor TEMIDA Zabrze - POL S-03 Accepted
514 GÓRSKI Dominik Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL C Accepted
428 GOSSA Dawid Regular Production Minor VIS Kwidzyn - POL S-04 Accepted
477 GOŁĄB Tadeusz Senior Open Major ZSD Kraków - POL N-02 Accepted
470 Grebelnik Yuriy Regular Production Minor KSK - RUS S-04 Accepted
394 GRZELKA Krzysztof Regular Standard Minor WSS Wrocław Militaria.pl - POL N-04 Accepted
346 GWIZDAŁA Partyk Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S-08 Accepted
352 GŁUCH Marcin Regular Standard Major ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz - POL N-02 Accepted
316 HERMAN Łukasz Regular Production Minor ARSENAŁ Kraków - POL N-08 Accepted
439 HINC Rafał Regular Production Minor WKS Flota Gdynia - POL S-02 Accepted
490 HOCZYK Andrzej Regular Standard Major ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
398 HUBICKA Jolanta Lady Standard Minor WKS Śląsk Wrocław - POL N-03 Accepted
348 JANAS Dariusz Regular Production Minor TARCZA Gdynia - POL S-08 Accepted
427 JANICKI Piotr Regular Production Minor GWARDIA Sosnowiec - POL S-07 Accepted
367 JARZĄBEK Maciej Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
450 JĘDRUSEK Piotr Regular Production Minor TARCZA Szamotuły - POL S-06 Accepted
313 JURKOWSKI Adam Regular Production Minor KROKUS Nowy Sącz - POL N-03 Accepted
312 JURKOWSKI Marcin Regular Production Minor KROKUS Nowy Sącz - POL N-03 Accepted
415 KACZMAREK Wojciech Senior Production Minor GWARDIA Olsztyn - POL N-06 Accepted
519 KACZYŃSKI Krzysztof Senior Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-01 Accepted
430 KALBARCZYK Piotr Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-04 Accepted
342 KALETKA Zbigniew Regular Production Minor GWARDIA 1924 Sosnowiec - POL S-07 Accepted
460 KANIEWSKI Andrzej Senior Standard Minor TARCZA Szamotuły - POL S-03 Accepted
351 KAŹMIEROWSKI Rafał Regular Standard Minor KSI Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
500 KICERMAN Jacek Super Senior Production Minor GWARDIA Olsztyn - POL N-01 Accepted
309 KIELOCH Szymon Regular Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL S-06 Accepted
399 KOCHAN Grzegorz Super Senior Production Minor ARSENAŁ Kraków - POL N-08 Accepted
434 KOCHANOWICZ Hubert Regular Production Minor WKS Flota Gdynia - POL N-03 Accepted
369 KOLOWCA Krzysztof Senior Production Minor BELLONA Kalisz - POL N-06 Accepted
466 KOPIEC Marian Super Senior Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-05 Accepted
468 Korolev Andrei Regular Production Minor Amber Extreme - RUS S-04 Accepted
293 KORONKIEWICZ Michał Regular Standard Minor STRZELMISTRZ Łódź - POL N-08 Accepted
371 KOSIŃSKI Tomasz Regular Standard Minor ARSENAŁ Myślenice - POL N-08 Accepted
413 KOSOWSKI Bartosz Regular Production Minor PSSW Łódź - POL N-03 Accepted
476 KOŁAKOWSKI Jan Super Senior Production Minor WSS Wrocław - POL S-08 Accepted
494 KRYSIŃSKI Adam Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S-01 Accepted
485 KUBICZ Zbigniew Regular Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL S Accepted
355 KULINOWSKI Dariusz Regular Production Minor ZSD Kraków - POL S-01 Accepted
290 KURZAK Paweł Regular Standard Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL S-02 Accepted
322 LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław Regular Production Minor KABAR Łódź - POL N-01 Accepted
406 Lind Gabriel Regular Production Minor LVF - SWE N-02 Accepted
412 LINDA Grzegorz Regular Production Minor KKS NEPTUN Gdynia - POL N-06 Accepted
498 Loktionov Andrey Regular Production Minor Amber Extreme - RUS S-03 Accepted
374 LOTKO-ŁOZIŃSKA Aniela Lady Standard Minor WSS Wrocław - POL S-07 Accepted
483 MACIEJCZYK Bartosz Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL N-02 Accepted
310 MAGDA Mirosław Senior Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL S-02 Accepted
340 MAJDA Arkadiusz Regular Production Minor KSI Gdańsk - POL S-02 Accepted
265 MALACH Piotr Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
338 Martin Joerg Senior Standard Minor Hanseatic Gun Club - GER N-05 Accepted
503 MAZUR Joanna Lady Standard Minor TARCZA 96 Poznań - POL S-03 Accepted
339 MICHALIK Krzysztof Regular Standard Major SQUAD Kraków - POL S-02 Accepted
376 MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysztof Regular Standard Major GRYF Szczecin - POL S-06 Accepted
268 MIKESKA Szymon Regular Production Minor LOK Rybnik - POL N-08 Accepted
487 MIKSZA Krystian Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
335 MIKSZA Maciej Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
411 MIZURO Maciej Regular Production Minor WSS Wrocław - POL S-03 Accepted
528 MODER Paweł Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-05 Accepted
365 MUCHALSKI Karol Regular Production Minor WKS Śląsk Wrocław - POL N-01 Accepted
284 MUNIAK Maciej Regular Standard Major SQUAD Kraków - POL S-02 Accepted
421 MURZYDŁO-ROŻYŃSKA Małgorzata Lady Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
320 MUSIAŁ Paweł Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-06 Accepted
303 Nazarenko Sergei Regular Production Minor Amber Extreme - RUS S-04 Accepted
469 Neborsky Dmitriy Regular Production Minor KSK - RUS S-04 Accepted
453 NIEDŹWIECKI Tomasz Senior Production Minor WSS Jonkowo - POL N-06 Accepted
372 NOWAK Marcin Regular Production Minor ARSENAŁ Kraków - POL N-08 Accepted
382 OLECH Paweł Senior Standard Major STS Szczecin - POL S-05 Accepted
473 OMIELCZENKO Wojciech Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-08 Accepted
446 OSTRZYCKI Jacek Regular Production Minor GWARDIA Olsztyn - POL N-06 Accepted
400 PASEK Albert Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL N-02 Accepted
420 PAŁKA Tadeusz Senior Standard Minor SALWA Wołomin - POL N-01 Accepted
375 PETNIAK Ryszard Senior Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL N-04 Accepted
308 Petrov Aleksei Regular Production Minor Zorkiy Team Konigsberg - RUS S-04 Accepted
381 PIASECKI Artur Regular Standard Major STS Szczecin - POL S-06 Accepted
480 PIEKTUN Krzysztof Regular Production Minor GWARDIA Olsztyn - POL N-06 Accepted
274 PIETRZAK Maciej Regular Open Major BELLONA Kalisz - POL N-07 Accepted
443 PIWOWARSKI Maciej Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL N-03 Accepted
457 PODSIEDLAK Maciej Regular Production Minor SSCZC Chełmno - POL N-05 Accepted
275 POJDA Rafał Regular Production Minor COVER Warszawa - POL S-03 Accepted
325 POKLEWSKI-KOZIEŁŁ Aleksander Regular Classic Major LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-07 Accepted
377 PONCYLJUSZ Wojciech Regular Production Minor STS Szczecin - POL S-06 Accepted
525 POPŁAWSKI Rafał Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-01 Accepted
438 Predel Sebastian Regular Production Minor WKS Flota Gdynia - POL S-08 Accepted
510 PŁECHA Tomasz Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-05 Accepted
373 RAWSKI Maciej Regular Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL N-01 Accepted
302 Romantsov Artem Regular Production Minor Amber Extreme - RUS S-04 Accepted
489 RUDNICKI Marcin Regular Production Minor IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-08 Accepted
328 SAMSON Adrian Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL S-06 Accepted
327 SAMSON Piotr Regular Standard Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL S-06 Accepted
471 SCHIMMELPFENNING Marcin Regular Production Minor NTS Grudziądz - POL S-01 Accepted
292 SKRAJNY Antoni Regular Standard Minor DRAGON Siedlce - POL S-01 Accepted
484 ŚLUSAREK Maciej Regular Open Minor Bractwo Kurkowe Miasta Wrocławia - POL N-01 Accepted
337 SOBOLEWSKI Piotr Senior Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-07 Accepted
393 SOKOŁOWSKI Leszek Regular Open Major WSS Wrocław Militaria.pl - POL N-04 Accepted
405 SOSNOWSKI Łukasz Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-05 Accepted
289 STANCLIK Jacek Regular Production Minor IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
488 STASZCZYK Bartosz Regular Production Minor KVG Paczółtowice - POL N-02 Accepted
385 STELMASZCZYK Marek Regular Production Minor VIS Gostyń - POL N-03 Accepted
386 STELMASZCZYK Michał Regular Production Minor VIS Gostyń - POL N-03 Accepted
496 STĘPNIEWICZ Hubert Regular Standard Minor GWARDIA 1924 Sosnowiec - POL S-05 Accepted
287 ŚWIĄTEK Janusz Regular Open Major LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-08 Accepted
417 ŚWIDERSKI Bartosz Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-07 Accepted
441 ŚWIERCZEK Zbigniew Regular Classic Minor GWARDIA 1924 Sosnowiec - POL S-07 Accepted
360 SZCZĘSNY Bartosz Regular Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL N-04 Accepted
345 SZEPELAK Tomasz Regular Production Minor GARDA Ostróda - POL S-07 Accepted
467 SZMAGLIŃSKI Piotr Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S-05 Accepted
454 SZOPINSKI Tomasz Regular Standard Minor OLENDER Wielka Nieszawka - POL N-06 Accepted
315 SZOŁKOWSKI Piotr Regular Production Minor IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
380 SZULIŃSKI Adam Senior Standard Minor STS Szczecin - POL S-06 Accepted
511 SZYMANEK Sonia Lady Standard Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL S-02 Accepted
387 TALAREK Andrzej Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-02 Accepted
492 TAUSIEWICZ Marcin Regular Production Minor WSS Jonkowo - POL N-01 Accepted
436 TOMAKA Agnieszka Lady Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-01 Accepted
435 TOMAKA Jerzy Senior Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL S-01 Accepted
319 TUSIŃSKI Kamil Regular Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL N-01 Accepted
294 WADEŁEK Paweł Regular Standard Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-02 Accepted
390 WARCHOŁ Rafał Regular Classic Major IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
383 WARDĘCKI Adam Regular Production Minor WSS Jonkowo - POL S-05 Accepted
527 WĘGLARCZYK Mariusz Regular Standard Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-08 Accepted
341 WIELECHOWSKI Mirosław Regular Production Minor WKS 10 Olsztyn - POL S-05 Accepted
285 WILCZYŃSKI Artur Regular Standard Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL S-02 Accepted
368 WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej Regular Production Minor OSS Rybieniec - POL N-07 Accepted
271 WYDRA Marcin Regular Production Minor ŚLĄSK Wrocław - POL N-03 Accepted
301 WŁODARSKI Tomasz Regular Production Minor ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz - POL S-08 Accepted
459 ZALEWSKI Piotr Regular Standard Minor SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL N-04 Accepted
270 ZAWADA Krzysztof Regular Standard Minor IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
465 ZAWORSKI Radosław Senior Standard Major WSS Jonkowo - POL N-01 Accepted
300 Zaytsev Yury Regular Classic Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - RUS S-04 Accepted
448 ŻBIKOWSKI Paweł Regular Production Minor IGLICA Warszawa - POL N-04 Accepted
516 ŻEWIERŻEJEW Piotr Senior Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL N-08 Accepted
266 ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej Regular Production Minor KS GARDA Ostróda - POL S-07 Accepted
422 ŻURAWSKI Artur Regular Production Minor ZAWISZA Bydgoszcz - POL N-02 Accepted
323 ŻYTO Wojciech Regular Standard Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL N-07 Accepted
269 ŁOŚ Krzysztof Super Senior Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
396 ŁUCZAKOWSKI Krzysztof Regular Production Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL N-03 Accepted
444 ŁUKASIK-GOLA Dorota Lady Standard Minor GWARDIA 1924 Sosnowiec - POL S-06 Accepted

Prematch participants

43 participants registered for prematch.
# Participant Category Division Factor Club and region Squad Status
451 AMER Tomasz Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-06 Accepted
353 BEREZOWSKI Paweł Senior Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL P-03 Accepted
481 BIELIŃSKI Artur Regular Standard Major SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL P-06 Accepted
479 BIELIŃSKI Jarek Senior Open Major SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL P-06 Accepted
509 CIAŚ Mikołaj Regular Standard Major LEGIA Warszawa - POL P-01 Accepted
518 CIEPŁY Przemysław Regular Production Minor SQUAD Kraków - POL P-01 Accepted
370 CZUBASIEWICZ Jacek Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-03 Accepted
463 DROŻDŻ Halina Lady Standard Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL P-03 Accepted
324 FILIPCZAK Wojciech Regular Production Minor VIS Kwidzyn - POL P-03 Accepted
277 GOŚLICKI Rafał Regular Classic Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL P-03 Accepted
354 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Jacek Regular Classic Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL P-04 Accepted
350 JARZĄBEK Adriana Lady Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL P-04 Accepted
425 KOCOŃ Wojciech Regular Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL P-04 Accepted
501 KRUKOWSKI Wojciech Super Senior Standard Major ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-06 Accepted
331 KUDLIŃSKI Jakub Regular Production Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL P-05 Accepted
297 LIPSKI Grzegorz Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-07 Accepted
449 MADAJEWSKI Leszek Senior Standard Major TARCZA Szamotuły - POL P-05 Accepted
522 MANKIEWICZ Michał Regular Standard Minor SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL P-01 Accepted
426 MARKOWSKI Marek Senior Production Minor SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL P-04 Accepted
407 MARKOWSKI Robert Regular Production Minor SHOOTING-ACADEMY Łódź - POL P-01 Accepted
452 MATUSZCZAK Łukasz Regular Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL P-07 Accepted
286 MIERZEJEWSKI Dariusz Senior Standard Minor STARY WIARUS Łomianki - POL P-06 Accepted
517 MIKLASZEWSKI Robert Regular Production Minor ZSD Kraków - POL P-01 Accepted
318 MOSAKOWSKI Piotr Regular Production Minor VIS Kwidzyn - POL P-03 Accepted
478 NOGA Tadeusz Super Senior Standard Minor ZSD Kraków - POL P-07 Accepted
344 NOWOSAD Janusz Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-06 Accepted
279 POLAK Tomasz Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-05 Accepted
486 RACZYŃSKI Jarosław Senior Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
392 REDECKI Tomasz Regular Production Minor KABAR Łódź - POL P-07 Accepted
296 ROŻYŃSKI Michał Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-05 Accepted
529 SIKORSKI Tomasz Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL S Accepted
349 SIUDA Krzysztof Regular Production Minor SKAUT Bielsko Biała - POL P-04 Accepted
378 SKOWRON Marcin Regular Production Minor GATLING Połczyn Zdrój - POL P-05 Accepted
423 SURWIŁO Jan Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-07 Accepted
513 Sventickas Ramunas Senior Production Minor Vilnus Shooting Range - LTU P-01 Accepted
317 SZPILEWICZ Michał Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-05 Accepted
276 SŁODKOWSKI-STRUZIK Przemysław Regular Standard Minor ZKS Warszawa - POL P-01 Accepted
362 Titovets Vadim Regular Production Minor Minsk - BLR P-01 Accepted
440 WITKOWSKI Paweł Regular Production Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-07 Accepted
526 WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał Regular Standard Minor LEGIA Warszawa - POL P-01 Accepted
403 ZALESKI Maciej Regular Standard Minor ARDEA Gdańsk - POL P-04 Accepted
283 ZAŁUSKA Witold Regular Standard Minor GCS Gdańsk - POL P-05 Accepted
504 ŁOZIŃSKI Paweł Senior Standard Minor WSS Wrocław - POL P-01 Accepted

Stats

Stats Classes

Stats Category

© 2017 SKS ARDEA ALL RIGHTS RESERVED